loading
reading
writing
saving
searching
craigslist

Rooms & Shares "rentals" in Washington, DC

  1. @HostelChic…Short term rentals
    $900
    Congress heights
  2. @HostelChic…Rentals in Congress Heights
    $900
    Petworth
  3. Furnished Room in condo to share near station/airport
    $600
    Dupont Circle
  4. Furnished Room in condo to share near station/airport
    $510
    Baltimore
  5. Furnished Room in condo to share
    $340
    Fairfax
  6. $1000 Private Room ~ 110 sq ft | Shared Bath | Ballston / Marymount Un
    $1,000
    Arlington
  7. Room in home/ please read description
    $0
    Silver Spring
  8. 1 Room available in quiet Silver Spring house - updated bath, storage
    $750
    Silver Spring
  9. LIVE-IN HOME ASSISTANT WANTED
    $0
    Silver Spring
  10. Beautiful space, awesome roommates, 9 Min to Nearest Metro
    $850
    Herndon/Reston
  11. Sunny Private Bedroom for Weekly Rental
    $200
    maryland
  12. Private Room Near Georgetown Waterfront & Campus
    $600
    Georgetown
  13. Basement room for rent
    $850
    South Riding / Chantilly
  14. Beautiful Renovated Bedroom in College Park
    $700
    College Park
  15. Professional Women - Aug 1
    $1,000
    Bethesda
  16. YOUR VERY OWN LEVEL IN HOME NEAR CAPITOL HILL AREA THRU AUGUST OR DEC.
    $850
    (Anacostia Park/ Capitol Hill/ Navy Yard/ I-295/395/50)
  17. 🎈1Bed + 1 Study Room + 1bath Furnished in the Upscale Neighborhood !!
    $890
    North Potomac
  18. Ashburn Home- room rental or basement
    $1,000
    Ashburn
  19. Room Nicely Furnished with Bathroom, Kitchen, Laundry & Parking
    $800
    Sterling, Reston
  20. Basement Nicely Furnished with Private Bathroom, Living Room, Kitchen
    $1,500
    Sterling
  21. Private Luxurious Master Bedroom w/American Master Bathroom 2317 N Din
    $750
    Arlington
  22. Private Luxurious Master Bedroom w/American Master Bathroom
    $750
    Arlington
  23. Bedroom with Private Bath & Private Entrance_Furnished__Utilities Inc.
    $650
    Washington
  24. Female/rental opportunity
    $0
    Alexandria
  25. Room for rent
    $710
    Riverdale Park Md
  26. $798!! / 1br – Room available in Hyattsville home
    $798
    maryland
  27. $775 Private Room for Rent – Fairfax (Near Vienna Metro & GMU)
    $775
    Near Vienna Metro & GMU
  28. Basement Rental w/ Private Bathroom + Utilities Included
    $1,500
    Woodbridge
  29. $700 Beautiful Renovated Bedroom in College Park
    $700
    College Park
  30. Private Room with Private Bathroom Fairfax (Near Vienna Metro & GMU)
    $875
    Norman Ave
  31. Private Bedroom in Semi-Private Basement – Lake Ridge (Parking Include
    $1,400
    Lake Ridge
  32. Furnished Bedroom/Bath Short term rental.
    $350
    Kingstowne/Alexandria, VA
  33. 🌟 $1400 Private Room + Private Bath ~ 250 sq ft | Ballston - MU
    $1,400
    Arlington
  34. Private Entrance Room near Metro
    $1,050
    Tysons
  35. Cozy Comfortable Living: Large Room with Bath Available Now
    $450
    Chevy Chase
  36. Tranquil Setting: Spacious Furnished Room with Private Bath
    $490
    Washington
  37. Fully furnished private bedroom and private bath
    $1,550
    northern virginia
  38. Upstairs bedroom available for rent
    $625
    Reston
  39. Spacious Bright Furnished Room with Private Bath Now!
    $420
    Anacostia
  40. Upstairs bedroom available for rent
    $600
    Reston
  41. $950/1br***BEDROOM AND FULL BATH AND ALL UTILS INCLUDED*** (Ashburn)
    $950
    Ashburn
  42. Summer Sublet Perfect for Interns
    $1,000
    district of columbia
  43. Luxury Rental-Renovated Basement Apartment
    $2,250
    Victoria Oaks
  44. Studio-apt-sized master bedroom
    $1,495
    Capitol Hill
  45. 🛑❌WARNING HAYMARKET DOMINION VALLEY GAINESVILLE ROOM OR BASEMENT RENTAL
    $0
    HAYMARKET DOMINION VALLEY GAINESVILLE
  46. Furnished Bedroom/Bath Short term rental
    $1,250
    Kingstowne/Alexandria, VA
  47. Furnished Room $800
    $800
    Sterling
  48. Basement for Rent in Clarksburg
    $1,350
    Clarksburg
  49. $700 / 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bed + Study, 1 Bath, Furnished in Upscale DC Area
    $700
    district of columbia
  50. Furnished Private Room near metro -- Summer rental is ok
    $1,100
    Arlington
  51. One bedroom for rent
    $750
    Silver Spring
  52. Co-working Office Space Rental
    $0
    Brentwood
  53. Room Rental
    $0
    Catlett
  54. ROOM FOR RENTAL